Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5701 Martin St Fort Worth, TX 76119-5437
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5701 Martin St Fort Worth, TX 76119-5437

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 58 SF
    • 6.69 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 11, 2023
    Property ID
    US82-4331886
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • El Lago II / Mobile Home Dealer
    • B and B Interprizes / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Affordable Residential Community / Real Estate Agency
    • JazzyJaree Creations / Cosmetic Store
    • Plum Rooter Services / Plumbing Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 5701 Martin St

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    6.69 lot acres
    Property size
    58 SF
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    A-395---9------20
    APU
    A395920

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.2354
    Latitude
    32.6897
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,950
    $291,416
    $2,433,584
    $2,725,000
    -
    $291,416
    $2,433,584
    $2,725,000