Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5401 Harvard Ave Tulsa, OK 74135-3867
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5401 Harvard Ave Tulsa, OK 74135-3867

• Office buildings
    • 8,796 SF
    • 0.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 12, 2024
    $845,000
    Property ID
    US69-0327418
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $845,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • EH James Realty & Property Management | Tulsa Property Management / Real Estate Agency
    • Combined Technology / Tech Support Center / IT Consulting Firm
    • ProCare Community Residential Services, Inc. / Social Service Agency
    • Jessica Adamson / Loan Service / Bank
    • Safe Haven Solar / Production Facility

    Property Details for 5401 Harvard Ave

    Year built
    1971
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.44 lot acres
    Property size
    8,796 SF
    Zone code
    CS
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    99333-93-33-24690
    APU
    99333933324690

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $845,000
      ML approach
      $845,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $806,000
      Market price range: $509k - $1.02M
      AI Estimate
      $684,000
      Market price range: $251k - $1.00M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $725,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,205,000
      Change: +66% Conversion: Difficult
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,195,000
      Change: +65% Conversion: Easy
      RETAIL STORES
      $955,000
      Change: +32% Conversion: Moderate
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $635,000
      Change: -13% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.9397
    Latitude
    36.0853
    CBSA code
    46140

Total Market Value
    2023
    $12,479
    $12,661
    $80,289
    $92,950
    -
    $115,100
    $729,900
    $845,000