Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4619 Harvard Ave Tulsa, OK 74135-2921
    Property profile & analytics

    4619 Harvard Ave Tulsa, OK 74135-2921

• Office buildings
    • 7,006 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0538044
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • NexLevel Labs / Medical Clinic
    • Guiding Right, Inc. / Std Testing Service
    • Lloyd Richards Personnel / Employment Agency
    • Supreme Healthcare PLLC / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 4619 Harvard Ave

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    7,006 SF
    Zone code
    OL
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    44900-93-28-11560
    APU
    44900932811560

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.9398
    Latitude
    36.0965
    CBSA code
    46140

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,444
    $16,544
    $46,354
    $62,898
    -
    $150,400
    $421,400
    $571,800