Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5061 N 12Th Ave Pensacola, FL 32504
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5061 N 12Th Ave Pensacola, FL 32504

• Parking lots & garages
    • 8,461 SF
    • 0.48 lot acres
    Single Tenant Office Space For Lease
    $2,700,000
    8,461 SF

    Single Tenant Office Space

    Office space available for single tenant occupancy.

    5061 N 12th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-2151595
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,700,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • BB&T - ATM / Atm
    • BB&T Mortgage / Loan Service / Bank

    Property Details for 5061 N 12Th Ave

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    0.48 lot acres
    Property size
    8,461 SF
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    33-1S-30-7120-004-002
    APU
    331S307120004002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,700,000
      ML approach
      $2,700,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,997,000
      Market price range: $2.00M - $4.61M
      AI Estimate
      $1,997,000
      Market price range: $2.00M - $4.61M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      PARKING LOT
      $3,170,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $2,645,000
      Change: -17% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.2003
    Latitude
    30.4738
    CBSA code
    37860
    CBSA name
    PENSACOLA-FERRY PASS-BRENT, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,344
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $230,980
    -
    $209,480
    $21,500
    $230,980
    View Listing