Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4899 Mercedes Dr Hamilton, OH 45011
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4899 Mercedes Dr Hamilton, OH 45011

• Warehouses
    • 4,715 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 5, 2023
    $138,000
    Property ID
    US66-2768580
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 4899 Mercedes Dr

    Year built
    1989
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    4,715 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    D2020-136.000-028
    APU
    D2020136000028

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.4545
    Latitude
    39.4247
    CBSA code
    17140
    CBSA name
    CINCINNATI-MIDDLETOWN, OH-KY-IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,682
    $18,930
    $30,420
    $49,350
    -
    $54,090
    $86,910
    $141,000