Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4885 Arthur Kill Rd, Unit 4895 Staten Island, NY 10309-2666
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4885 Arthur Kill Rd, Unit 4895 Staten Island, NY 10309-2666

• Super regional malls
    • 11,707 SF
    • 0.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4976124
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Satori Academy of Martial Arts / Training Center / Sports School
    • Chai Urgent Care - Free Covid Testing Site (Staten Island) / Medical Laboratory
    • Nothing New Thrift Shop / Discount Store
    • Beyond Trends / Clothing & Fashion Store
    • Chai Urgent Care Tottenville - Staten Island / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 4885 Arthur Kill Rd

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    0.70 lot acres
    Property size
    11,707 SF
    Zone code
    M1-1
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    07632-0023
    APU
    76320023

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.2396
    Latitude
    40.523
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $156,707
    $510,750
    $968,730
    $1,479,480
    -
    $1,227,000
    $2,190,000
    $3,417,000