Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    470 Haywood Rd Greenville, SC 29607-4359
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    470 Haywood Rd Greenville, SC 29607-4359

• Banks
    • 1.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-1032690
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • United Community / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 470 Haywood Rd

    Lot size
    1.32 lot acres
    Zone code
    RM2
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    0259.00-01-165.00
    APU
    259000116500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.3419
    Latitude
    34.8433
    CBSA code
    24860
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE-ANDERSON, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $27,948
    $25,870
    $48,300
    $74,170
    -
    $431,190
    $805,070
    $1,236,260

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      2.3k
    • Visitors by month
      1.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      8 min