Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    451 Discovery Dr, Unit 1 Livermore, CA 94551-9534
    Property profile & analytics

    451 Discovery Dr, Unit 1 Livermore, CA 94551-9534

• Flex space
    • 646,841 SF
    • 38.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8115416
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Flex space

    Property Details for 451 Discovery Dr

    Year built
    2017
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    38.83 lot acres
    Property size
    646,841 SF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    904-12-51
    APU
    9041251

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $61,558,000
      Market price range: $26.0M - $116M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.811
    Latitude
    37.686
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,510,407
    $13,617,716
    $91,821,267
    $105,438,983
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00