Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    43 Crystal Lk Dr North Augusta, SC 29841-3698
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    43 Crystal Lk Dr North Augusta, SC 29841-3698

• Investment properties
    • 3,870 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-2882952
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hammonds Ferry Development / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • Hair By Melanie At Edge Salon And Spa / Hair Salon
    • Edge Salon & Spa / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 43 Crystal Lk Dr

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,870 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    007-13-14-003
    APU
    71314003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.9816
    Latitude
    33.488
    CBSA code
    12260
    CBSA name
    AUGUSTA-RICHMOND COUNTY, GA-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,019
    $15,000
    $31,980
    $46,980
    -
    $250,000
    $533,050
    $783,050