Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    425 Hazel St Kelso, WA 98626-1432
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    425 Hazel St Kelso, WA 98626-1432

• Manufacturing properties
    • 8,000 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 4, 2023
    Property ID
    US90-1591735
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Loron Inc / Industrial Manufacturer

    Property Details for 425 Hazel St

    Year built
    2017
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    8,000 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    23577
    APU
    23577

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.904
    Latitude
    46.1263
    CBSA code
    31020
    CBSA name
    LONGVIEW, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,736
    $247,500
    $381,360
    $628,860
    -
    $247,500
    $381,360
    $628,860