2219 Talley Way Kelso, WA 98626-5510
- Manufacturing properties
- 26,000 SF
- 22.18 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- F. H. Sullivan Company Inc / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
Property Details for 2219 Talley Way
- Year built
- 1978
- Lot size
- 22.18 lot acres
- Property size
- 26,000 SF
- Property type
- Manufacturing properties
- APN
- 2408721
- APU
- 2408721
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $4,030,000
- 6.5%
- $3,720,000
- 7%
- $3,455,000
-
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- RETAIL STORES
- $2,580,000
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $2,335,000
- RESTAURANT
- $2,275,000
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -122.894
- Latitude
- 46.119
- CBSA code
- 31020
- CBSA name
- LONGVIEW, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA