Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4205 164th SE Ave Bellevue, WA 98006-8940
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4205 164th SE Ave Bellevue, WA 98006-8940

• Assisted living facilities
    • 4,867 SF
    • 0.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1818247
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ideal Care Homes / Nursing Home / Rehabilitation Center

    Property Details for 4205 164th SE Ave

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.27 lot acres
    Property size
    4,867 SF
    Zone code
    R-5
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    602800-0225
    APU
    6028000225

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.122
    Latitude
    47.5707
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $9,352
    $314,200
    $878,200
    $1,192,400
    -
    $314,200
    $878,200
    $1,192,400