Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    411 Cloverland Dr Ironwood, MI 49938-1309
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    411 Cloverland Dr Ironwood, MI 49938-1309

• Outlet malls
    • 24,000 SF
    • 2.26 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 27, 2021
    $399,000
    Property ID
    US43-3568084
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $575,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rize Ironwood (Recreational Cannabis Dispensary) / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 411 Cloverland Dr

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    2.26 lot acres
    Property size
    24,000 SF
    Zone code
    C-3
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    52-22-201-310
    APU
    5222201310

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $420,000
      ML approach
      $730,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.1641
    Latitude
    46.4627

Total Market Value
    2023
    $12,030
    $82,566
    $84,340
    $166,906
    -
    $165,132
    $168,680
    $333,812

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      42.3k
    • Visitors by month
      17.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      11 min