Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    404 Zena Rd Woodstock, NY 12498-2626
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    404 Zena Rd Woodstock, NY 12498-2626

• Medical Office Space
    • 6,110 SF
    • 2.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1580072
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Erin P. Hogan, NP / Physician
    • Aimee Gallin / Foster Care Service / Social Service Agency
    • Kingston Physical Therapy / Medical Clinic
    • Eugene J. Dougherty, PAC / Physician
    • Lourdes Thomas-Leahy / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor

    Property Details for 404 Zena Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    2.35 lot acres
    Property size
    6,110 SF
    Zone code
    NC
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    515800 38.2-1-61.300
    APU
    515800382161300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0758
    Latitude
    42.0152
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $90,000
    $660,000
    $750,000
    -
    $193,548
    $1,419,355
    $1,612,903