Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3720 Tohono Dr Eloy, AZ 85131
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3720 Tohono Dr Eloy, AZ 85131

• Turn key restaurants
    • 3,389 SF
    • 0.66 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 20, 2023
    $770,000
    Property ID
    US07-1169760
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $745,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 3720 Tohono Dr

    Year built
    1991
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.66 lot acres
    Property size
    3,389 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    404-26-0030
    APU
    404260030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $675,000
      ML approach
      $765,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $815,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,225,000
      Change: +50% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.615
    Latitude
    32.7732
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,711
    $5,175
    $49,410
    $54,585
    -
    $28,750
    $274,498
    $303,248