Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    370 Ed Noble Pkwy Norman, OK 73072-4829
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    370 Ed Noble Pkwy Norman, OK 73072-4829

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0626569
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 370 Ed Noble Pkwy

    Lot size
    2.13 lot acres
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    NC29MXD#2 1 3B001
    APU
    NC29MXD213B001

    Description

    This exceptional 10,500-square-foot office building, constructed in 2008 and renovated in 2015, is situated on a 3.39-acre lot in Norman, Oklahoma. The property boasts a single-tenant occupancy and is zoned C2, offering significant flexibility for a variety of businesses. Its prime location at 370 Ed Noble Parkway in Cleveland County (zip code 73072) provides excellent visibility and accessibility. A key feature is its stunning waterfront setting, complemented by two outdoor fireplaces and a spacious patio area, creating a unique and desirable work environment. Ample parking is provided within a dedicated lot. The building's substantial size allows for a variety of configurations to suit specific business needs. This property presents a rare opportunity to acquire a high-quality, well-maintained office building in a sought-after location. The building's modern design and attractive outdoor amenities make it an ideal choice for businesses seeking a prestigious and functional workspace. The 2015 renovation ensures the building is equipped with contemporary features and systems. This is a single-tenant building, offering a cohesive and efficient workspace.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.487
    Latitude
    35.2154
    CBSA code
    36420
    CBSA name
    OKLAHOMA CITY, OK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,336
    $83,589
    $10,813
    $94,402
    -
    $696,578
    $90,113
    $786,691