Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    37 Dietz St Oneonta, NY 13820-1855
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    37 Dietz St Oneonta, NY 13820-1855

• Office buildings
    • 4,320 SF
    • 0.22 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2383378
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Family Planning of South Central New York Oneonta / Medical Clinic
    • Meredith Moore / Medical Clinic
    • Megan Holbrook / Registered General Nurse
    • Christina Graham / Registered General Nurse
    • Amanda Welch / Registered General Nurse

    Property Details for 37 Dietz St

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    0.22 lot acres
    Property size
    4,320 SF
    Zone code
    310
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    361200 300.5-3-55
    APU
    3612003005355

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.0632
    Latitude
    42.4558
    CBSA code
    36580
    CBSA name
    ONEONTA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $41,000
    $369,000
    $410,000
    -
    $50,617
    $455,556
    $506,173