Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3526 West Saginaw St Lansing, MI 48917
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3526 West Saginaw St Lansing, MI 48917

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,706 SF
    • 0.39 lot acres
    Medical Space Available For Rent For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Medical Space Available For Rent

    Medical space available for rent at 3526 West Saginaw Street.

    3526 West Saginaw Street, Lansing, MI 48917
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US43-1154512
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 3526 West Saginaw St

    Year built
    1955
    Lot size
    0.39 lot acres
    Property size
    2,706 SF
    Zone code
    D ADMIN
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    33-21-01-07-353-007
    APU
    33210107353007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.5991
    Latitude
    42.7413
    CBSA code
    29620
    CBSA name
    LANSING-EAST LANSING, MI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $10,620
    $49,100
    $145,000
    $194,100
    -
    $98,200
    $290,000
    $388,200
    View Listing