Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3450 Sunset Blvd Rocklin, CA 95677
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3450 Sunset Blvd Rocklin, CA 95677

• Drive through restaurants
    • 395 SF
    • 0.43 lot acres
    Rocklin Dutch Bros For Sale For Sale
    $2,760,000
    395 SF

    Rocklin Dutch Bros For Sale

    High-grossing Dutch Bros with a new 20-year lease.

    3450 Sunset Blvd, Rocklin, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US10-1740867
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dutch Bros Coffee / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • BSD Mobile Windshield Repair / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 3450 Sunset Blvd

    Year built
    2013
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.43 lot acres
    Property size
    395 SF
    Zone code
    BP
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    016-230-014-000
    APU
    16230014000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,255,000
      ML approach
      $2,255,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,610,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.248
    Latitude
    38.7846
    CBSA code
    40900
    CBSA name
    SACRAMENTO--ARDEN-ARCADE--ROSEVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $37,962
    $572,220
    $2,892,312
    $3,464,532
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      57.5k
    • Visitors by month
      19.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      10 min
    View Listing