Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3450 Old Washington Rd Ste, Unit 203 Waldorf, MD 20602-3250
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3450 Old Washington Rd Ste, Unit 203 Waldorf, MD 20602-3250

• Office Spaces
    • 1,988 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 6, 2026
    $400,000
    Property ID
    US40-0139143
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $620,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 3450 Old Washington Rd Ste

    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    1,988 SF
    Zone code
    RO
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    06-304370
    APU
    6304370

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $773,000
      Market price range: $385k - $773k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $670,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,000,000
      Change: +50% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.915
    Latitude
    38.6169
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,005
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $430,733
    -
    $111,800
    $335,500
    $447,300