Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3305 Breckinridge Blvd, Unit A Duluth, GA 30096
    Property profile & analytics

    3305 Breckinridge Blvd, Unit A Duluth, GA 30096

• Warehouses
    • 46,784 SF
    • 12.76 lot acres
    Single Story Flex Space Available For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    47,275 SF

    Single Story Flex Space Available

    Flex space with convenient access to I-85 and GA 316.

    3305 Breckinridge Blvd., Bldg. A, Duluth, GA 30096
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US22-0039723
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • e3 Med-Acoustics, Inc. / Association / Organization
    • S-E-A, Ltd. (Atlanta) / Engineering Consultant / Biotechnology Engineer
    • Richland Technologies LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Manna Treatment / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Hansin E&C America LLC / Construction Company

    Property Details for 3305 Breckinridge Blvd

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    12.76 lot acres
    Property size
    46,784 SF
    Zone code
    M1-LIGHT INDUSTRY
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    R6207 051
    APU
    R6207051

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1208
    Latitude
    33.9553
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $149,284
    $1,276,000
    $2,679,760
    $3,955,760
    -
    $3,190,000
    $6,699,400
    $9,889,400
    View Listing