Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    330 Woodlake Pkwy Kings Mountain, NC 28086
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    330 Woodlake Pkwy Kings Mountain, NC 28086

• Warehouses
    • 23.71 lot acres
    Kings Mountain Warehouse Space Available For Lease
    $30,260,000
    150,384 SF

    Kings Mountain Warehouse Space Available

    150,384 SF warehouse space for sublease in Kings Mountain.

    330 Woodlake Parkway, Kings Mountain, NC 28086
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US53-5476468
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $30,260,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • UTZ Snacks / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 330 Woodlake Pkwy

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    23.71 lot acres
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    305154
    APU
    305154

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $24,975,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.3146
    Latitude
    35.2344
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $240,136
    $925,650
    $21,329,770
    $22,255,420
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing