Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3194 Black Horse Pike Williamstown, NJ 08094-7577
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3194 Black Horse Pike Williamstown, NJ 08094-7577

• Residential income homes
    • 2,388 SF
    • 7.31 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 6, 2020
    $96,075
    Property ID
    US59-2962376
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Residential income homes

    Property Details for 3194 Black Horse Pike

    Year built
    1940
    Lot size
    7.31 lot acres
    Property size
    2,388 SF
    Property type
    Residential income homes
    Property subtype
    Small apartment buildings
    APN
    11 05601-0000-00021
    APU
    1105601000000021

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.9291
    Latitude
    39.6349
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $15,999
    $112,800
    $355,200
    $468,000
    -
    $112,800
    $355,200
    $468,000