Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    306 N Veterans St Flandreau, SD 57028
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    306 N Veterans St Flandreau, SD 57028

• Commercial real estate
    • 8.76 lot acres
    Iconic Restaurant with Apartment For Sale
    $900,000
    8,640 SF

    Iconic Restaurant with Apartment

    Restaurant with bar, party rooms, and apartment in Flandreau.

    306 N veterans St, Flandreau, SD 57028
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US79-0516571
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mad Mary's Steak House / Restaurant

    Property Details for 306 N Veterans St

    Lot size
    8.76 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    21.50.20.01
    APU
    21502001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.6086
    Latitude
    44.0526

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $68,686
    $349,452
    $418,138
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing