Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3027 Davis Hwy Pensacola, FL 32503-3556
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3027 Davis Hwy Pensacola, FL 32503-3556

• Outlet malls
    • 7,984 SF
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-6126964
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $540,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ram Tool Construction Supply Co. / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • White Cap / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 3027 Davis Hwy

    Year built
    1975
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Property size
    7,984 SF
    Zone code
    C-3
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    04-2S-30-6001-040-024
    APU
    042S306001040024

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $538,000
      Market price range: $538k - $1.38M
      AI Estimate
      $538,000
      Market price range: $538k - $1.38M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.2156
    Latitude
    30.4448
    CBSA code
    37860
    CBSA name
    PENSACOLA-FERRY PASS-BRENT, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,143
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $162,725
    -
    $40,648
    $122,077
    $162,725