Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    280 Market Ln, Unit 290 Wexford, PA 15090-5602
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    280 Market Ln, Unit 290 Wexford, PA 15090-5602

• Community centers
    • 3.85 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-4311601
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Anchor & Eat Poke / Restaurant

    Property Details for 280 Market Ln

    Lot size
    3.85 lot acres
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    1658-L-10
    APU
    1658L10

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0546
    Latitude
    40.6311
    CBSA code
    38300
    CBSA name
    PITTSBURGH, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $52,369
    $987,700
    $1,081,000
    $2,068,700
    -
    $987,700
    $1,081,000
    $2,068,700