Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2587 Grand Ave Nogales, AZ 85621-3506
    Property profile & analytics

    2587 Grand Ave Nogales, AZ 85621-3506

• Office Spaces
    • 2,400 SF
    • 0.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1607599
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dani Sanchez-Ley - State Farm Insurance Agent / Insurance Agency
    • Pancho's Paintings & Beads / Department Store

    Property Details for 2587 Grand Ave

    Year built
    1990
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.15 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    105-28-010E
    APU
    10528010E

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.943
    Latitude
    31.3791
    CBSA code
    35700
    CBSA name
    NOGALES, AZ MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $3,600
    $31,452
    $35,052
    -
    $20,000
    $174,731
    $194,731