Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2525 Bruce B Downs Blvd Wesley Chapel, FL 33544-9200
    Property profile & analytics

    2525 Bruce B Downs Blvd Wesley Chapel, FL 33544-9200

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 3,014 SF
    • 1.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-6770151
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 2525 Bruce B Downs Blvd

    Year built
    2019
    Lot size
    1.08 lot acres
    Property size
    3,014 SF
    Zone code
    MPUD
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    25-26-19-0000-00100-0060
    APU
    2526190000001000060

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.3542
    Latitude
    28.1934
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $41,599
    $1,175,558
    $579,434
    $1,754,992
    -
    $1,175,558
    $579,434
    $1,754,992

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      20.9k
    • Visitors by month
      13.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min