Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    250 Pne St Tewksbury, MA 01876-3626
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    250 Pne St Tewksbury, MA 01876-3626

• Specialty properties
    • 3,472 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1411639
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 250 Pne St

    Year built
    2016
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,472 SF
    Zone code
    RG
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    TEWK M:0030 L:0032 U:0000
    APU
    TEWKM0030L0032U0000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.2457
    Latitude
    42.5946
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2016
    $4,679
    $291,000
    $797,500
    $1,088,500
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00