Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2460 Biagio Ozark, MO 65721-5938
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2460 Biagio Ozark, MO 65721-5938

• Investment properties
    • 1,040 SF
    • 0.99 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 23, 2020
    Property ID
    US48-1150246
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 2460 Biagio

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    0.99 lot acres
    Property size
    1,040 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    11-0.5-15-002-001-002.000
    APU
    110515002001002000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.2281
    Latitude
    37.0417
    CBSA code
    44180
    CBSA name
    SPRINGFIELD, MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $43,520
    -
    $85,900
    $50,100
    $136,000