Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2444 Enterprise Dr Mendota Heights, MN 55120
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2444 Enterprise Dr Mendota Heights, MN 55120

• Industrial properties
    • 165,808 SF
    • 2.76 lot acres
    Mendota Heights Warehouse/Distribution Opportunity For Lease
    $2,800,000
    47,228 SF

    Mendota Heights Warehouse/Distribution Opportunity

    Warehouse/distribution space with immediate highway access in Mendota Heights, MN.

    2444 Enterprise Dr, Mendota Heights, MN
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US46-0903126
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 2444 Enterprise Dr

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    2.76 lot acres
    Property size
    165,808 SF
    Zone code
    R
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    27-48300-01-040
    APU
    274830001040

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1618
    Latitude
    44.8681
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $78,998
    $563,900
    $2,309,100
    $2,873,000
    -
    $563,900
    $2,309,100
    $2,873,000
    View Listing