Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2414 58th St Fort Smith, AR 72903-3827
    Property profile & analytics

    2414 58th St Fort Smith, AR 72903-3827

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,736 SF
    • 0.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 22, 2021
    Property ID
    US05-0875066
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Skinner Dentistry - Robert L. Skinner, DDS / Dental Office
    • Brogan Lopez DDS / Dental Office
    • Robert Skinner / Dental Office

    Property Details for 2414 58th St

    Lot size
    0.43 lot acres
    Property size
    2,736 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    11669-0016-00003-00
    APU
    1166900160000300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.3689
    Latitude
    35.3593
    CBSA code
    22900
    CBSA name
    FORT SMITH, AR-OK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,128
    $11,250
    $29,290
    $40,540
    -
    $56,250
    $146,450
    $202,700