Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    23226 Witte SE Rd Maple Valley, WA 98038-8025
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    23226 Witte SE Rd Maple Valley, WA 98038-8025

• Distribution centers
    • 112,138 SF
    • 20.71 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 10, 2022
    $95,006,209
    Property ID
    US90-3294894
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Skin Sensations / Medical Clinic / Skin Care Clinic
    • DWA5 Amazon Delivery Station / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 23226 Witte SE Rd

    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    20.71 lot acres
    Property size
    112,138 SF
    Zone code
    REC
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    511327-0020
    APU
    5113270020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.041
    Latitude
    47.3912
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $291,234
    $9,246,100
    $18,723,600
    $27,969,700
    -
    $9,246,100
    $18,723,600
    $27,969,700