Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2205 I St Bentonville, AR 72712-9703
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2205 I St Bentonville, AR 72712-9703

• Turn key restaurants
    • 20,783 SF
    • 0.74 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-2242258
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,320,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Summit Aviation LLC / Vocational School / Training Center
    • Thaden Fieldhouse / Vocational School / Training Center
    • Louise at Thaden Field / Restaurant
    • Bentonville Municipal Airport / Airport

    Property Details for 2205 I St

    Lot size
    0.74 lot acres
    Property size
    20,783 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    01-16535-001
    APU
    116535001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.2211
    Latitude
    36.3507
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $63,044
    $49,280
    $970,850
    $1,020,130
    -
    $246,400
    $4,854,250
    $5,100,650