Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2102 Dayton Blvd Chattanooga, TN 37415-6414
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2102 Dayton Blvd Chattanooga, TN 37415-6414

• Investment properties
    • 4,694 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1457604
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Snapdragon Hemp - Red Bank / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 2102 Dayton Blvd

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    4,694 SF
    Zone code
    C2
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    126D A 014
    APU
    126DA014

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.3098
    Latitude
    35.0917
    CBSA code
    16860
    CBSA name
    CHATTANOOGA, TN-GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,610
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $112,760
    -
    $88,900
    $193,000
    $281,900