Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21 Hbr Park Dr Port Washington, NY 11050-4658
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    21 Hbr Park Dr Port Washington, NY 11050-4658

• Manufacturing properties
    • 10,438 SF
    • 2.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3326206
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,035,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Intech 21 Inc / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Huntington Coach Corporation / Freight Service / Logistics Company
    • Mitchell Elman Lawyer / Law Firm
    • Chaifetz & Schreiber PC / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation

    Property Details for 21 Hbr Park Dr

    Year built
    1981
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    2.94 lot acres
    Property size
    10,438 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    06-086-00-0010
    APU
    6086000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $723,000
      Market price range: $171k - $849k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.6599
    Latitude
    40.812
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $166,846
    $15,369
    $6,165
    $21,534
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $2,153,400