Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    204 Worth St Grapevine, TX 76051-5317
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    204 Worth St Grapevine, TX 76051-5317

• Investment properties
    • 1,804 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6332736
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 204 Worth St

    Year built
    1918
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    1,804 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    16060-32-3A
    APU
    16060323A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.0769
    Latitude
    32.9375
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,053
    $50,495
    $186,899
    $237,394
    -
    $50,495
    $186,899
    $237,394