Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2038 Rdg Rd Sellersville, PA 18960-3056
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2038 Rdg Rd Sellersville, PA 18960-3056

• Turn key restaurants
    • 4,599 SF
    • 0.77 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-0154984
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Naceville Hotel & Restaurant / Restaurant

    Property Details for 2038 Rdg Rd

    Year built
    1841
    Lot size
    0.77 lot acres
    Property size
    4,599 SF
    Zone code
    RA
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    52-003-057
    APU
    52003057

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.3719
    Latitude
    40.3517
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,226
    $8,880
    $39,520
    $48,400
    -
    $121,643
    $541,368
    $663,011