Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1756 Hwy 41st S Goodlettsville, TN 37072
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1756 Hwy 41st S Goodlettsville, TN 37072

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 3,213 SF
    • 0.95 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 20, 2020
    Property ID
    US80-1772788
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 1756 Hwy 41st S

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    0.95 lot acres
    Property size
    3,213 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    074132L A 05500
    APU
    074132LA05500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.7691
    Latitude
    36.3966
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $35,280
    $92,480
    $127,760
    -
    $88,200
    $231,200
    $319,400