Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1601 Innes Ave San Francisco, CA 94124-2133
    Property profile & analytics

    1601 Innes Ave San Francisco, CA 94124-2133

• Warehouses
    • 4,063 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-5833576
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Help Car / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 1601 Innes Ave

    Year built
    1983
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    4,063 SF
    Zone code
    M1
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    5272 -045
    APU
    5272045

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.389
    Latitude
    37.7395
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $12,481
    $598,859
    $399,238
    $998,097
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      374
    • Visitors by month
      895
    • Avg Time on site
      28 min