Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1600 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85716
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1600 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85716

• Office buildings
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Retail Space with Renovated Grounds For Lease
    $16 SF/Yr
    803 SF

    Retail Space with Renovated Grounds

    Retail space with on-site parking and renovated building.

    1600 N Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-1897158
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lakali Natural Skincare & Massage / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Healing Designs with Priscilla Hill / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Emma Vasseur Healing Arts / Life Coach / Astrologer
    • optimal balance acupuncture & massage / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Dynamic Aliveness / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 1600 N Tucson Blvd

    Year built
    1968
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    123-01-011B
    APU
    12301011B

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.935
    Latitude
    32.2419
    CBSA code
    46060

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,161
    $9,216
    $99
    $9,315
    -
    $51,201
    $550
    $51,751
    View Listing