Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1566 Howard Ave Utica, NY 13501-5002
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1566 Howard Ave Utica, NY 13501-5002

• Auto shops
    • 1,124 SF
    • 0.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5713756
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • upstate taxi / Freight Service / Logistics Company
    • Elite Taxi / Courier Service

    Property Details for 1566 Howard Ave

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.10 lot acres
    Property size
    1,124 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    301600 330.25-1-64
    APU
    30160033025164

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2388
    Latitude
    43.0864
    CBSA code
    46540
    CBSA name
    UTICA-ROME, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $12,200
    $26,800
    $39,000
    -
    $28,372
    $62,326
    $90,698