Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    15 Bronson St Oswego, NY 13126-1004
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    15 Bronson St Oswego, NY 13126-1004

• Office buildings
    • 2,740 SF
    • 0.88 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2743786
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Oswego Family Dentistry, PC / Dental Office
    • Kristin Nylen DDS / Dental Office
    • Dr. Douglas A. Jones, DMD / Dental Office
    • Jennifer L. Cramer, OD / Physician
    • Burry Renee / Dental Office

    Property Details for 15 Bronson St

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    0.88 lot acres
    Property size
    2,740 SF
    Zone code
    TN2
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    351200 128.37-02-06
    APU
    351200128370206

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5209
    Latitude
    43.4611
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $156,800
    $208,200
    $365,000
    -
    $188,916
    $250,843
    $439,759