Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13605 Reese W Blvd Huntersville, NC 28078-6250
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13605 Reese W Blvd Huntersville, NC 28078-6250

• Medical Office Space
    • 6,138 SF
    • 2.28 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1419969
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,000,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Reimels Family & Cosmetic Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Huntersville Orthodontics / Dental Office
    • Carolinas Dental Sleep Center / Medical Clinic
    • Burrow Welchel & Culp Orthodontics - Huntersville / Dental Office
    • Dr. Chad Paterra / Dental Office

    Property Details for 13605 Reese W Blvd

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    2.28 lot acres
    Property size
    6,138 SF
    Zone code
    CB
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    1718405
    APU
    1718405

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,425,000
      6.5%
      $1,315,000
      7%
      $1,220,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.8649
    Latitude
    35.3993
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,723
    $404,800
    $939,000
    $1,343,800
    -
    $404,800
    $939,000
    $1,343,800