Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13250 Kirkham Way Poway, CA 92064-7101
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13250 Kirkham Way Poway, CA 92064-7101

• Retail space
    • 32,287 SF
    • 2.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-0007896
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,670,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Xnergy / General Contractor
    • Legal Square Tech / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • San Diego Personal Injury Attorneys / Law Firm
    • Vector Moving and Storage - Poway Moving Company / Moving Company / Storage Facility
    • Schmidt Brothers Insurance Services, LLC DBA Poway General Insurance Agency / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 13250 Kirkham Way

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    2.19 lot acres
    Property size
    32,287 SF
    Zone code
    INDUSTRIAL (M ZONE)
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    317-270-08-00
    APU
    3172700800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $8,455,000
      6.5%
      $7,805,000
      7%
      $7,245,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.043
    Latitude
    32.9355
    CBSA code
    41740
    CBSA name
    SAN DIEGO-CARLSBAD-SAN MARCOS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $85,968
    $2,275,657
    $5,108,804
    $7,384,461
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00