Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    132 Professional Dr Cabot, AR 72023-8673
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    132 Professional Dr Cabot, AR 72023-8673

• Warehouses
    • 9,360 SF
    • 0.79 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0269056
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Elliott Electric Supply / Building Supply / Electrical Service

    Property Details for 132 Professional Dr

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    0.79 lot acres
    Property size
    9,360 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    722-55702-000
    APU
    72255702000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.0586
    Latitude
    34.9498
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,703
    $25,280
    $70,320
    $95,600
    -
    $126,400
    $351,600
    $478,000