Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1300 Rollingbrook Dr Baytown, TX 77521-3846
    Property profile & analytics

    1300 Rollingbrook Dr Baytown, TX 77521-3846

• Office buildings
    • 90,018 SF
    • 5.03 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2441812
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,845,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Stewart Title Company / Escrow Service / Title Company
    • Amegy Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • Houston Auto Appraisers / Real Estate Agency
    • Dr Amead / Hospital
    • Boxer Property Management / Property Management Company

    Property Details for 1300 Rollingbrook Dr

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    5.03 lot acres
    Property size
    90,018 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    451440020579
    APU
    451440020579

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.9783
    Latitude
    29.7619
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $28,875
    $3,723,034
    $1,307,924
    $5,030,958
    -
    $3,723,034
    $1,307,924
    $5,030,958