12414 95th St Vancouver, WA 98682-2400
- Warehouses
- 13,204 SF
- 0.88 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- IM3 Inc / Business Service Center / Corporate Office
Property Details for 12414 95th St
- Year built
- 2002
- Construction
- TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
- Lot size
- 0.88 lot acres
- Property size
- 13,204 SF
- Zone code
- IL : CLK
- Property type
- Warehouses
- Property subtype
- Self storage facilities
- APN
- 107196-120
- APU
- 107196120
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $2,040,000
- 6.5%
- $1,885,000
- 7%
- $1,750,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $1,767,000
Market price range: $1.01M - $2.91M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
- $1,750,000 Current use
- INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
- $3,230,000 Change: +85% Conversion: Easy
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $3,130,000 Change: +79% Conversion: Difficult
- NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
- $3,045,000 Change: +74% Conversion: Moderate
- AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
- $2,740,000 Change: +57% Conversion: Easy
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -122.546
- Latitude
- 45.6909
- CBSA code
- 38900
- CBSA name
- PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA