Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1209 Decker Dr Baytown, TX 77520-4400
    Property profile & analytics

    1209 Decker Dr Baytown, TX 77520-4400

• Office buildings
    • 10,282 SF
    • 0.63 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-0368751
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Michael S. McNeely Attorney At Law / Law Firm
    • CPA Accountant Tax Group / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation
    • The Bookkeeping Solution / Accounting Firm
    • Skin Deep Baytown / Spa & Massage Center
    • Spa at Town Square / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 1209 Decker Dr

    Year built
    1966
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.63 lot acres
    Property size
    10,282 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    451440030027
    APU
    451440030027

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.9806
    Latitude
    29.739
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $2,316
    $136,190
    $315,072
    $451,262
    -
    $136,190
    $315,072
    $451,262

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      2.4k
    • Visitors by month
      2.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min