Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1155 Grand Ave Del Norte, CO 81132
    Property profile & analytics

    1155 Grand Ave Del Norte, CO 81132

• Self service car washes
    • 2,108 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 31, 2024
    $338,000
    Property ID
    US13-2034474
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Self service car washes

    Property Details for 1155 Grand Ave

    Year built
    1970
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    2,108 SF
    Property type
    Self service car washes
    APN
    1531010001
    APU
    1531010001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -106.347
    Latitude
    37.6779

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,156
    $23,436
    $45,966
    $69,402
    -
    $84,000
    $164,751
    $248,751